Wednesday, September 10, 2008

Im sorry yall I gotta post this LMAO



no more making fun I promise :)

4 comments:

Anonymous said...

Lol funny shit but no more talking about Lupe... lol

Ethan795 said...

Haha good shit...

Still I feel kinda sorry for Lu, he's getting ripped on and missed a prime chance to flash some F.O.R.

Mia said...

Why is he so monotone? He needs to think about doing better graphics too, it was made odd to me... idk just my opinion of course.

Alan said...

lupe cool and all but he fucked with hi clothing choice