Friday, June 27, 2008

L-U-P-E Live at H-O-V-E 08



Im apologizing for the lack of posting on my part NOW cuz i dont wanna hear no bs about us being late or whatever on the post...Ive been way to busy lately and im gonna be out of town pretty soon so SHOOT ME FOR HAVING A LIFE THAT DOESN'T INVOLVE LUPE!

2 comments:

Anonymous said...

i dont think anyone was complaining...

Rhymestyle Records said...

OMG... JUST WATCHING THAT MAKES ME ANGRY!!! I WANNA BE THERE!!! AWW I WISH I WAS THERE!! BOOO :(